Sehun

Growl – Sehun

Advertisements

26 thoughts on “Sehun

  1. Like His Style… i think that was a cool style that i’ve ever seen…. ❀

  2. waaaaaaah ! I Love You Sooooo Much Oppa Sehun ❀ πŸ™‚

  3. I like all the style of EXO’s fashion β™₯β™₯β™₯ which makes me faint becuse of their Hotness *0*

  4. sehun love you so mucchhhhhhhhhhhhh ❀

  5. why so white sehun oppa!! ❀

  6. I REALLY REALLY Like HIM .. SOOOOOOOO MUuch ! . ❀

  7. happy hearts day ❀ ❀ ❀

  8. saranhaeyo ❀

  9. Oppa Sehun πŸ™‚

  10. ALL OF HIS SHOT IS SO COOOOOOLLL!!!!!!SPELL H-A-N-D-S-O-M-E!!!!ITS SEHUN!!!LOVE YOU SEHUN

  11. advance hapyy happy birthday to only ane handsome sehun!!!!!love lotsβ™₯β™₯β™₯

  12. 슈퍼 슈퍼 잘 생긴 sehun ❀ ^_^

  13. The handsome Crush of my cousin…….hahahaha….. So Cool

  14. sehun ampogi πŸ˜‰

  15. sehun (saranghamnida) ❀

  16. love his hair here!

  17. we love you oppa sehunnieeeeeeeeeeee

  18. we love sehun plz… come to phillipines ineed u because my friends love u.

  19. Grrrr. gosh so cute haha πŸ™‚ heart heart .. LOVE YOU SEHUN FEVER

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s